Network

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

per page
Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP-transceivermodule Type module BX

    The TP-Link TL-SM321A SFP supports WDM bi-directional technology, based on a single fiber optic and is therefore cost effective.

    • Bidirectional WDM-SFP module
    • Port Type: LC / UPC Single Mode Fiber
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

     

    TL-SM321A
    10 in stock

    €41.00 €33.88
  2. TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP-transceivermodule Type module BX

    The TP-Link TL-SM321B SFP supports WDM bi-directional technology, based on a single fiber optic and is therefore cost effective.

    • Bidirectional WDM-SFP module
    • Port Type: LC / UPC Single Mode Fiber
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

     

    TL-SM321B
    10 in stock

    €22.00 €18.18
  3. TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multimode MiniGBIC Module

    The TP-Link TL-SM311LM Fiber MiniGBIC has been introduced to increase the transmission distance, connected with our managed web smart switches.

    • Multimode MiniGBIC Module
    • Port Type: LC / UPC Duplex Multimode
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

     

    TL-SM311LM
    10 in stock

    €26.50 €21.90
  4. TP-Link TL-SM311LS Singlemode MiniGBIC module

    The TP-Link TL-SM311LS Single Mode MiniGBIC has been introduced to increase the transmission distance, connected with our managed web smart switches.

    • Single Mode MiniGBIC Module
    • Port Type: LC / UPC Single Mode
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

     

    TL-SM311LS
    20 in stock

    €26.50 €21.90
  5. TP-Link Omada OC200 Cloud Controller, Centralized Management for Omada EAP

    The TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller for central management of your entire network of Omada access points via the cloud. View real-time statistics or a graphical analysis of all network traffic.

    OC200
    30 in stock

    €75.00 €61.98
  6. TP-Link EAP245-V3 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point

    The TP-Link Omada EAP245 V3 is a Wireless-AC access point with MU-MIMO that operates on the 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequency band. The access point achieves speeds of up to 1300 Mbps and has 2 Gigabit LAN ports. The TP-Link EAP245 V3 comes with PoE injector.

    EAP245-V3
    40 in stock

    €97.50 €80.58
  7. TP-Link Omada EAP225 AC1350 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit WiFi Access Point

    Provide WiFi to your private or business locations with the TP-Link Omada EAP225 access point. The TP-Link EAP225 is an affordable dual-band access point with MU-MIMO antenna technology for both private and business use. With a speed of 450Mbps at 2.4GHz and 867Mbps at 5GHz and MU-MIMO technology, users enjoy an excellent wireless connection.

    EAP225
    39 in stock

    €71.00 €58.68
  8. TP-Link Omada EAP225 AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO 10/100 Mbps Wall mount Access Point

    Provide WiFi to your private or business locations with the TP-Link Omada EAP225 Wall mount access point. The TP-Link EAP225 Wall mount is an affordable dual-band access point with MU-MIMO antenna technology for both private and business use. With a speed of 300Mbps at 2.4GHz and 867Mbps at 5GHz and MU-MIMO technology, users enjoy an excellent wireless connection.

    EAP225-WALL
    30 in stock

    €59.00 €48.76
  9. TP-Link Omada EAP225 AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor WiFi Access Point

    Need a perfect outdoor Wi-Fi connection? Provide Wi-Fi at your private or business outdoor locations with a TP-Link Omada EAP225-Outdoor access point. This AP achieves a connection speed up to 1200 Mbps with 2 × 2 MIMO technology. The EAP225-Outdoor has a high transmission power and an antenna that amplifies the signal for a wide range outdoors.

    EAP225-OUTDOOR
    1 in stock

    €82.95 €68.55
  10. TP-Link JetStream™ T1600G-28PS - 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed L2+ Smart Switch

    The TP-Link T1600G-28PS provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports which support 802.3at/af-compliant PoE, with a total PoE power supply up to 192W.
    The switch is also equipped with 4 Gigabit SFP slots, expanding your network ­exibly. In addition, it provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies.

    T1600G-28PS
    €261.00 €215.70
    Out of stock
  11. TP-Link JetStream™ T1600G-18TS -16-Port Gigabit Managed L2+ Fanless Smart Switch

    The TP-Link T1600G-18TS JetStream offers 16 Gigabit ethernet ports and 2 SFP ports for flexible network expansion. With powerful L2 and L2 + features such as static routing, QoS and security functions for professional networks.

    T1600G-18TS
    €119.50 €98.76
    Out of stock
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

per page
Set Descending Direction
Page

Brands

TP-Link
Yealink
Poly ( Plantronics & Polycom )
Avaya
Jabra
Axtel headsets
Audiocodes
Gigaset Pro
Grandstream
Konftel
Novick
Visions
Epos | Sennheiser
JPL Tele.com
Snom
Mitel